2019 Summer Baseball Results


Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Seaford (Scalera) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 6
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
West Hempstead (Welti) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 4
Bellmore (Field) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 5
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Merrick Gold (Sweeney) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 2
Bellmore Gold (Madruga) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 7
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Plainview (Navarino) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 15
Farmingdale (Atlas) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 16
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bellmore Gold (Eremitaggio) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 4
Wantagh (Avitabile) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 4
 
Thursday, August 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Merrick Red (Logvin) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 10
Merrick Black (Wan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 10
 
Thursday, August 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wantagh / Seaford (Portilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
Merrick Black (Riley) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
 
Thursday, August 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Massapequa (Johnson) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 10
Bellmore Black (Romeo) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 6
 
Thursday, August 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mineola (Solosky) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 2
Bellmore (Field) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 4
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 1
Seaford (Scalera) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 11
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Meadow (Heyman) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 2
Massapequa (Pilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 7
 
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bellmore (Doolan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 1
Massapequa (Novak) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 1
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Plainview (Farber) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 4
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 8
 
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
East Meadow (Ryan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 1
Hicksville (Sheehan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 1
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Mineola (Solosky) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 3
Bellmore (Field) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 6
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wantagh (Avitabile) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 7
Bellmore Black (Romeo) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 2
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bellmore Black (Pasq) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 6
Merrick Red (McManus) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 10
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Plainview (Farber) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 1
Massapequa (Novak) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 1
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Seaford (Scalera) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 13
Merrick Red (Logvin) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 1
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Seaford (Gangemi) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 2
West Hempstead (Welti) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 10
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Farmingdale (Atlas) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 7
Bellmore Gold (Madruga) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 8
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Merrick Black (Wan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 11
Bellmore (Doolan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 5
 
Monday, August 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wantagh / Seaford (Portilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
Plainview (Navarino) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
 
Saturday, August 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 14
Bellmore (Doolan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 4
 
Saturday, August 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Merrick Gold (Sweeney) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 5
Merrick Black (Riley) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, August 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Massapequa (Johnson) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 13
Merrick (Gerunda) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 6
 
Saturday, August 10, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Williston Park (Obrien) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 3
Hicksville (Sheehan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 13
 
Saturday, August 10, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Massapequa (Johnson) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 12
Merrick (Gerunda) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 4
 
Friday, August 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 15
Merrick Black (Wan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 5
 
Friday, August 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Plainview (Navarino) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 8
Hicksville (Acord) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 7
 
Friday, August 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Merrick (Gerunda) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 12
Bellmore Black (Romeo) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 5
 
Friday, August 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Plainview (Farber) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 5
Seaford (Scalera) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 9
 
Thursday, August 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Island Trees (Natale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 11
Bellmore Gold (Madruga) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 0
 
Thursday, August 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Merrick Red (Logvin) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 5
Plainview (Farber) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 9
 
Thursday, August 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Massapequa (Novak) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 1
Seaford (Scalera) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 14
 
Thursday, August 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Merrick Black (Riley) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
Merrick Red (McManus) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
 
Thursday, August 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bellmore (Doolan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 4
Merrick Black (Wan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 2
 
Thursday, August 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bellmore Gold (Eremitaggio) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 11
Merrick (Gerunda) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 2
 
Thursday, August 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bellmore (Field) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 11
Mineola (Solosky) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 2
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hicksville (Sheehan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 12
Williston Park (Obrien) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 2
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Meadow (Heyman) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 6
Merrick Gold (Sweeney) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 5
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 9
Massapequa (Novak) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 7
 
Tuesday, August 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Massapequa (Johnson) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 7
Wantagh (Avitabile) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 8
 
Monday, August 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wantagh (Avitabile) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 14
Bellmore Black (Romeo) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 5
 
Monday, August 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Island Trees (Natale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
Plainview (Navarino) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
 
Monday, August 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Merrick Red (Logvin) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 6
Massapequa (Novak) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 4
 
Monday, August 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Massapequa Park (Casale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 12
Merrick Black (Riley) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 5
 
Monday, August 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Seaford (Gangemi) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 2
Williston Park (Obrien) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 15
 
Monday, August 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bellmore Black (Pasq) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 11
Hicksville (Acord) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
 
Monday, August 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Farmingdale (Atlas) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
Massapequa (Pilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
West Hempstead (Welti) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 6
Hicksville (Sheehan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 0
 
Saturday, August 3, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
East Meadow (Ryan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 10
Hicksville (Sheehan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 15
 
Friday, August 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Farmingdale (Atlas) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 11
Plainview (Navarino) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
 
Friday, August 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Massapequa (Johnson) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 9
Bellmore Gold (Eremitaggio) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 6
 
Friday, August 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Seaford (Gangemi) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 5
Mineola (Solosky) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 14
 
Friday, August 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
West Hempstead (Welti) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 4
East Meadow (Ryan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 1
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bellmore Gold (Eremitaggio) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 8
Bellmore Black (Romeo) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 9
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bellmore (Doolan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 8
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 12
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hicksville (Sheehan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 9
West Hempstead (Welti) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 1
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Merrick Red (McManus) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 8
Hicksville (Acord) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Massapequa Park (Casale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 16
Merrick Gold (Sweeney) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wantagh / Seaford (Portilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 0
Massapequa (Pilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Island Trees (Natale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 10
Merrick Black (Riley) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Meadow (Heyman) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 10
Plainview (Navarino) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 7
 
Thursday, August 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bellmore (Field) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 13
East Meadow (Ryan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 3
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Bellmore Gold (Madruga) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
Bellmore Black (Pasq) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 11
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Massapequa Park (Casale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 8
Massapequa (Pilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
 
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Seaford (Scalera) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 10
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 7
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Farmingdale (Atlas) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 12
Hicksville (Acord) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 5
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wantagh / Seaford (Portilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
Bellmore Gold (Madruga) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 6
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore (Doolan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 4
Massapequa (Novak) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 9
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Plainview (Farber) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 14
Merrick Red (Logvin) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 1
 
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
West Hempstead (Welti) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 10
Williston Park (Obrien) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 11
 
Monday, July 29, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Seaford (Gangemi) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 2
Bellmore (Field) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 10
 
Monday, July 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wantagh / Seaford (Portilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
Bellmore Black (Pasq) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 5
 
Monday, July 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Plainview (Navarino) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 5
Massapequa Park (Casale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 12
 
Monday, July 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick Black (Riley) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 8
Farmingdale (Atlas) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 7
 
Monday, July 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Plainview (Farber) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 16
Bellmore (Doolan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 4
 
Monday, July 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hicksville (Sheehan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 15
Wantagh (Lee) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 3
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wantagh (Avitabile) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 11
Bellmore Black (Romeo) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 3
 
Friday, July 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 7
Seaford (Scalera) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 12
 
Friday, July 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wantagh (Avitabile) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 9
Merrick (Gerunda) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 4
 
Friday, July 26, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Island Trees (Natale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 8
Massapequa Park (Casale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 5
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
East Meadow (Heyman) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 8
Farmingdale (Atlas) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Massapequa (Pilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 12
Hicksville (Acord) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 6
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Plainview (Farber) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 13
Merrick Black (Wan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 4
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick Red (McManus) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 12
Merrick Gold (Sweeney) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore Gold (Eremitaggio) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 5
Merrick (Gerunda) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 6
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore (Doolan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 3
Seaford (Scalera) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 12
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore Gold (Madruga) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 12
Plainview (Navarino) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 8
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mineola (Solosky) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 3
East Meadow (Ryan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 4
 
Thursday, July 25, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Seaford (Gangemi) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 1
Williston Park (Obrien) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 9
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore Black (Pasq) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 12
Massapequa Park (Casale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 6
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Farmingdale (Atlas) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 6
Merrick Red (McManus) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 13
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Massapequa (Johnson) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 12
Bellmore Black (Romeo) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 9
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick Red (Logvin) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 6
Massapequa (Novak) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 8
 
Wednesday, July 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mineola (Solosky) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 2
Hicksville (Sheehan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 6
 
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick Red (Logvin) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 9
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 10
 
Tuesday, July 23, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Massapequa (Johnson) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 6
Wantagh (Avitabile) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 4
 
Sunday, July 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore Gold (Eremitaggio) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 4
Merrick (Gerunda) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 8
 
Friday, July 19, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Wantagh (Avitabile) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 7
Bellmore Gold (Eremitaggio) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 2
 
Friday, July 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore Black (Pasq) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 15
Plainview (Navarino) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 0
 
Friday, July 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 15
Merrick Black (Wan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 3
 
Friday, July 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
East Meadow (Heyman) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 12
Island Trees (Natale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 10
 
Friday, July 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick (Gerunda) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 9
Bellmore Black (Romeo) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 3
 
Friday, July 19, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Seaford (Gangemi) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 3
East Meadow (Ryan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 5
 
Thursday, July 18, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Massapequa Park (Casale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
Hicksville (Acord) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
 
Thursday, July 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bellmore Gold (Eremitaggio) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 1
Merrick (Gerunda) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 0
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Island Trees (Natale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
Bellmore Black (Pasq) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
East Meadow (Heyman) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 7
Merrick Black (Riley) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 5
 
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick Red (McManus) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
Massapequa Park (Casale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Plainview (Farber) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 1
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 1
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Massapequa (Johnson) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 0
Wantagh (Avitabile) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 7
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore Gold (Madruga) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 20
Hicksville (Acord) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 2
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore (Doolan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 5
Merrick Red (Logvin) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 7
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
West Hempstead (Welti) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 2
Hicksville (Sheehan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 6
 
Monday, July 15, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Seaford (Gangemi) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 2
Bellmore (Field) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 8
 
Monday, July 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wantagh / Seaford (Portilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 12
Farmingdale (Atlas) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
 
Monday, July 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick Black (Riley) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 11
Merrick Gold (Sweeney) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 8
 
Monday, July 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Massapequa (Novak) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 1
Seaford (Scalera) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 5
 
Monday, July 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mineola (Solosky) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 12
Wantagh (Lee) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 5
 
Friday, July 12, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
Massapequa (Johnson) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 9
Bellmore Gold (Eremitaggio) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 4
 
Friday, July 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick Black (Riley) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
Island Trees (Natale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
 
Friday, July 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wantagh (Avitabile) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 8
Merrick (Gerunda) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 6
 
Friday, July 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Meadow (Ryan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 9
Williston Park (Obrien) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 10
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore Gold (Eremitaggio) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 8
Bellmore Black (Romeo) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 15
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore Gold (Madruga) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
Massapequa Park (Casale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick Red (Logvin) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 10
Merrick Black (Wan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 5
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wantagh / Seaford (Portilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 8
East Meadow (Heyman) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Plainview (Navarino) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
Merrick Red (McManus) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 8
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Farmingdale (Atlas) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 10
Merrick Gold (Sweeney) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 6
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Plainview (Farber) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 4
Bellmore (Doolan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 6
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick Black (Riley) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 3
Massapequa (Pilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 5
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore (Doolan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 7
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 8
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Massapequa (Johnson) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 6
Bellmore Black (Romeo) (BASEBALL - Middle School) 1
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
East Meadow (Heyman) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
Hicksville (Acord) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 0
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bellmore Black (Pasq) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
Merrick Red (McManus) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 5
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wantagh (Lee) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 0
East Meadow (Ryan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 10
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Williston Park (Obrien) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 16
Mineola (Solosky) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 12
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Massapequa (Pilla) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 10
Bellmore Gold (Madruga) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 0
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wantagh (Riso) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 0
Massapequa (Novak) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 7
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick Red (Logvin) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 5
Seaford (Scalera) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 16
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Massapequa Park (Casale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 9
Farmingdale (Atlas) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wantagh (Lee) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 0
Hicksville (Sheehan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 10
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
West Hempstead (Welti) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 5
Williston Park (Obrien) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 7
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Seaford (Gangemi) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 12
Wantagh (Lee) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 6
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hicksville (Acord) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 1
Island Trees (Natale) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 14
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Merrick Black (Wan) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 3
Massapequa (Novak) (BASEBALL - 5th and 6th Grade) 15
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bellmore Black (Pasq) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 16
Merrick Gold (Sweeney) (BASEBALL - 3rd and 4th Grade) 4
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
West Hempstead (Welti) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 10
East Meadow (Ryan) (BASEBALL - Varsity High School) 1